Overblog
Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

Présentation

  • : Radical Flat Twin
  • Radical Flat Twin
  • : le blog Kustom Kulture & Radical Bikes. Customs, Choppers, Bobbers, Rats, Trikes, Hardtails ou softails, Flat twin ou V-twin, BMW, BSA, Harley-Davidson, Buell, Triumph, Moto Guzzi, Ural, Indian, Ducati, Yamaha, Honda, Suzuki, Kawasaki, Dnepr, Victory, Voxan, Vincent, Chang Jiang accompagnés des plus belles filles du monde. biker babes, girls on bikes, motorcycles hotties, biker chicks, biker beauties, sexy biker girls, inked babes, tattooed girls, modern & vintage pin up se dévoilent sur RFT.
  • Contact

Recherche

RFT on line, le blog Kustom Kulture des Radical Bikes. Customs, Choppers, Bobbers, Rats, Trikes, Hardtails ou softails, Flat twin ou V-twin, BMW, BSA, Harley-Davidson, Buell, Triumph, Moto Guzzi, Ural, Indian, Ducati, Yamaha, Honda, Suzuki, Kawasaki, Dnepr, Victory, Voxan, Vincent ou Chang Jiang accompagnés des plus belles filles du monde. biker babes, girls on bikes, motorcycles hotties, babes'n'bikes, biker chicks, biker mamas, biker beauties, sexy biker girls, inked babes et tattooed girls, modern et vintage pin up se dévoilent sur RFT on line.

Bikes, Babes, Tattoos and Rock'n'Roll ... Enjoy !

Avertissements

Les documents (images ou textes) diffusés sur le blog Radical Flat Twin sont publiés à titre informatif et culturel. Elles restent la stricte propriété de leurs auteurs. Les sources de ces documents, lorsqu'elles sont connues, sont mentionnées à la fin de chaque article. Lorsque ces sources n'ont pas été clairement définies, les articles portent la mention "sources : inconnues".

Merci de bien vouloir nous confirmer les sources manquantes lorsqu'elles sont portées à votre connaissance.

RFT online présente du contenu parfois susceptible de choquer les mineurs tout en restant cependant dans les limites des productions audiovisuelles pour tout public et des publicités diffusées dans la presse généraliste nationale et internationale.

Dans le respect des lois du copyright, de la propriété intellectuelle, du droit à l'image et ou d'un certain sens moral, tout contenu jugé illicite ou irrévérencieux sera retiré sur simple demande adressée par mail.

Les noms de produits, marques déposées, marques commerciales ou noms de sociétés mentionnés ici ne sont utilisés que dans un but d'identification et demeurent la propriété de leurs détenteurs respectifs.

20 décembre 2012 4 20 /12 /décembre /2012 15:14

2012-biker-babe-nicole-graves-in-ripped top-001-www.nicoleg


Biography :

Nicole Graves is an American adult model and porn star born and raised in Houston, Texas.

She is the youngest of three girls. She has been modeling for three years but she started modeling nude in December of 2005. According to her Web site she likes traveling, cooking, singing, and acting, and in her free time she enjoys writing poetry, working out, wine tasting, eating sushi, Scuba Diving and people watching.

She appeared in magazines like Playboy, Penthouse and Swank, and has been covergirl or centerfold in Club International, Gallery, Club and Hustler


2012-biker-babe-nicole-graves-in-ripped top-002-www.nicoleg 2012-biker-babe-nicole-graves-in-ripped top-003-www.nicoleg 2012-biker-babe-nicole-graves-in-ripped top-004-www.nicoleg


Personal :

Also known as: Coco, Naughty Coco
Born: August 24, 1982 (age 30)
Houston, Texas, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body :
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Bra/cup size: 36D (80D)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 104 lb (47 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Green
Hair: Brunette, Blonde


2012-biker-babe-nicole-graves-in-ripped top-005-www.nicoleg 2012-biker-babe-nicole-graves-in-ripped top-006-www.nicoleg 2012-biker-babe-nicole-graves-in-ripped top-007-www.nicoleg


found and related for you by Radical Twin 2.0
sources :
www.nicolegraves.com
www.boobpedia.com
www.myspace.com/nicole_graves
www.facebook.com/nicolexograves


WARNING ADULT CONTENT : some of these websites contain information, links, images and videos of sexually explicit material.


Partager cet article

Published by erwan edrad - dans girls on bikes
commenter cet article

commentaires